English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology)
Lancefield classification B [correct]; Lancefield group B [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
groupe B de Lancefield [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.