English (Taxation)
barter-exchange network [correct]
CONT: A barter-exchange network is a group of persons who have agreed in writing to accept credits (barter units) on accounts of the group members in exchange for property or services traded among members.
French (Fiscalité)
réseau de troc [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Un réseau de troc est un groupe de personnes qui ont convenu, par écrit, d’accepter des crédits(unités de troc) portés à leur compte en échange de biens ou de services fournis entre elles.