English (Education Theory and Methods)
group presentation [correct]
CONT: Group presentations, in which more than one speaker collaborate on both the work presented and on its presentation, place specific demands on all participants.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
présentation de groupe [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Présentations de groupe [...] les présentations de groupe se tiendront pour chacun des thèmes abordés dans la section «Étude de cas».
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
presentación de grupo [nom féminin]; presentación en grupo [nom féminin]