English (Management Operations)
Champion group
OBS: There are five groups led by three Champions in the quality services context: information, prevention, community capacity building, high quality services and policy leadership.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
groupe de Champion [nom masculin]
OBS: Cinq groupes: l’information, la prévention, la présence dans la communauté, les services de qualité et les politiques.