English (Honorary Distinctions)
APEX Excellence in Public Communications Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: of the Association of Professional Executives of the Public Service of Canada
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix d’Excellence en Communication de l’APEX [correct, Canada]
OBS: parrainé par le Groupe Communication Canada