English (Printing Machines and Equipment; Graphic Arts and Printing)
Multigraphics System 9; AM System 9 press [vieilli]
OBS: AM System 9 press is the old name. It should be called Multigraphics System 9. Multigraphics is a tradename.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques); Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
presse système 9 Multigraphics [nom féminin]
OBS: Multigraphics est le nom de la compagnie.
OBS: Source :Groupe Communication Canada.