English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Communications)
Canadian Forces Europe Communication Group [correct]; CFE Comm Gp [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Transmissions militaires)
Groupe des communications-Forces canadiennes Europe [correct, nom masculin]; Gp Comm FCE [correct, nom masculin]