English (Education Theory and Methods; Psychology)
cooperative learning group
OBS: cooperative learning: Changes in behavior resulting wholly or in part from shared experiences of two or more persons.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Psychologie)
groupe d’apprentissage coopératif [nom masculin]