English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
group of creditors
DEF: Group representing the creditors of a specific country or countries.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
groupe de créanciers [nom masculin]; club de créanciers [nom masculin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
grupo de acreedores [nom masculin]