English (Rehabilitation (Medicine))
follow-up outcomes [correct]
CONT: Client types in different drug abuse treatments: Comparison of follow-up outcomes.
OBS: The term "follow-up outcomes" and the usage sample cited were extracted from unilingual English sources in the PASCAL database.
French (Réadaptation (Médecine))
résultats du suivi [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: suivi :Ensemble des données concernant l'évolution médicale d’un malade ou d’un groupe de malades après un événement ou au cours d’une thérapeutique.