English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
self-help group [correct]
DEF: Group run by an employment counsellor to help people look for jobs.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
groupe d'entraide [correct, nom masculin]