English (Treaties and Conventions)
group of States Parties [correct, OTAN]
CONT: The group of State Parties that signed the Treaty of Warsaw of 1955 or the group of States Parties that signed or acceded to the Treaty of Brussels of 1948 or the Treaty of Washington of 1949.
French (Traités et alliances)
groupe d'États Parties [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]
CONT: Le groupe d’États Parties ayant signé le Traité de Varsovie de 1955 ou le groupe des États Parties ayant signé le Traité de Bruxelles de 1948 ou le Traité de Washington de 1949, ou y ayant accédé.