English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites); Lifting Magnets)
crawler mounted crane with electro-carrier
OBS: See records "crawler crane2 and "lifting magnet."
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers); Électro-aimants de levage)
grue sur chenilles à électroporteur [nom féminin]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue sur chenilles» et «électro(-) aimant de levage».