English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Types of Ships and Boats)
floating revolving crane [correct]
OBS: See records "floating crane" and "slewing crane."
French (Grues (Levage); Types de bateaux)
grue flottante orientable [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue flottante» et «grue orientable».