English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
Grove crane
OBS: mobile hydraulic cranes Grove: trade name and name of manufacturer.
French (Grues (Levage))
grue Grove [nom féminin]; grue hydraulique Grove [nom féminin]
OBS: appareil de levage, hydro-grue, grue automobile hydraulique.