English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
hydraulic shop crane [correct]; workshop hydraulic crane [correct]
CONT: Mobile hydraulic shop cranes with telescopic boom, large roller bearing front wheels and full swivel ball bearing rear casters.
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
grue hydraulique d’atelier [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Grues hydrauliques d’atelier (...) avec pompe manuelle rotative.