English (Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting; Data Banks and Databases)
GSA hold
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale; Banques et bases de données)
blocage GSA [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.