English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Support Establishment AFNORTH Kolsaas [correct]; CFSE AFNORTH Kolsaas [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe de soutien des Forces canadiennes - AFNORTH, Kolsaas [correct]; GSTC «AFNORTH» Kolsaas [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.