English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
SHAPE Signal Support Group Casteau [correct]; SHAPE SSG Casteau [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Groupe de soutien des transmissions du SHAPE, Casteau [correct]; GST «SHAPE» Casteau [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.