English (Operations (Air Forces); Tactical Operations (Air Forces))
MAJAID mission commander [correct]
DEF: The Commander ATG will be the MAJAID Mission Commander.
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Opérations tactiques (Forces aériennes))
Commandant de mission CATAIR [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Le Commandant du GTA sera le Commandant de mission CATAIR.