English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Supporting IT Operations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category D, Group I of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Soutien aux activités de la TI [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie D, Groupe I des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Relie à la Semaine GTEC 2003.