English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Provincial Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Group II of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Prix provinciaux [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Groupe II des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliés à la Semaine GTEC 2003.