English (Information Processing (Informatics))
mega-migration
OBS: mega-migration: term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
méga-migration [nom féminin]
OBS: méga-migration : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.