English (Informatics)
nodal architecture
OBS: nodal architecture: term taken from the document "Upgrade Your Networking Connections" relating to GTEC Week 2003.
French (Informatique)
architecture nodale [nom féminin]
OBS: architecture nodale : terme tiré du document «Approfondissez le réseau de vos connaissances» dans le cadre de la Semaine GTEC 2003.