English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Global Leadership [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category H.2, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Leadership mondial [correct, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie H.2, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Relié à la Semaine GTEC 2003.