English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Strategic Information Management [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category A, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Gestion stratégique de l’information [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie A, Groupe IV, des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliée à la Semaine GTEC 2003.