English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Enhancing Government Operations [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category B, Groupe I of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Amélioration du fonctionnement du gouvernement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie B, Groupe I des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Relié à la Semaine GTEC 2003.