English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Internet and Telematics)
Career Achievement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Category H.3, Group IV of the 2003 Distinction Awards.
OBS: Part of GTEC Week 2003.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Internet et télématique)
Réalisation professionnelle [correct, nom féminin, Canada]
OBS: Catégorie H.3, Groupe IV des Prix de Distinction 2003.
OBS: Reliée à la Semaine GTEC 2003.