English (Telecommunications)
void-free bonding
OBS: Void-free bonding gives the GTO [gate turn-off switch] a high thermal reliability; (...)
French (Télécommunications)
soudage sous vide
OBS: Le soudage sous vide donne au GTO une grande fiabilité thermique.