English (Machine Embroidery; Tourist Lodging)
specific type room
CONT: Room accommodation requests should state the specific type room required; i.e., single, double, twin, studio, duplex, suite with number of bedrooms required.
French (Broderie à la machine; Hébergement (Tourisme))
type d’aménagement de chambre [nom masculin]
CONT: Type d’aménagement de chambre de luxe de l'Hôtel Fort-Royal à la Guadeloupe.