English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
carbonic acid, compound with guanidine (1:2), polymer with 1,6-diisocyanatohexane [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymère avec le 1, 6-diisocyanatohexane du composé de l'acide carbonique avec la guanidine(1 : 2) [correct, nom masculin]