English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Caingua [correct]
DEF: The language of the Cayua, a Guarani people of southwestern Brazil and northern Paraguay
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kaingua [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Cayua, peuple Guarani vivant au nord du Paraguay et au sud-ouest du Brésil.