English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
bungalow heater
CONT: The bungalow heater is controlled by the DHP2000 via a power module and by a thermostat.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
chaufferette de guérite [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Solution proposée par la Traduction.