English (CBRNE Weapons; CBRNE Operations)
chemical casualty [correct]
CONT: French military medical doctrine covering chemical casualties requires evacuation to rear hospitals as quickly as possible...
French (Armes CBRNE; Opérations CBRNE)
perte due à la guerre chimique [proposition, nom féminin]