English (Games of Chance; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
exchange window [correct]; exchange wicket [correct]
OBS: Horse racing term (betting).
French (Jeux de hasard; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
guichet d’échanges [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux (paris).