English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
one-stop shopping for on-line services [correct]; single-window access to on-line services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
accès à guichet unique aux services en direct [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.