English (Internet and Telematics)
one-stop access point [correct]; one-stop access portal [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique)
point d’accès à guichet unique [correct, nom masculin]; portail d’accès à guichet unique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.