English (Federal Administration)
single-window concept [correct]
CONT: ... a single-window concept for the accommodation of persons with disabilities.
French (Administration fédérale)
concept de guichet unique [correct, nom masculin]; formule de guichet unique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] une formule de guichet unique pour répondre aux besoins des personnes handicapées.