English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
one-stop access to services across jurisdictions [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
accès à guichet unique pour obtenir des services faisant intervenir divers paliers de gouvernement [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.