English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
seamless one-stop shopping service delivery [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prestation homogène de services à guichet unique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.