English (Bombs and Grenades; Lasers and Masers)
low-level laser-guided bomb [correct]; LLLGB [correct]; low-level-laser-guided bomb [correct]; LLLGB [correct]; LLLGB
French (Bombes et grenades; Masers et lasers)
bombe à guidage laser à basse altitude [proposition, nom féminin]