English (Air Transport)
approach azimuth guidance [correct]
OBS: (MLS: microwave landing system)
French (Transport aérien)
guidage en azimut d’approche [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
guía en azimut de aproximación [correct, nom masculin]