English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telecommunications Facilities; Remote Control (Telecommunications))
command-updated inertial guidance [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Installations de télécommunications; Commandes à distance (Télécommunications))
guidage inertiel recalé par télécommande [nom masculin]