English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
outfitting service [correct]
DEF: ... the provision of ... supplies or equipment for use in connection with hunting, fishing or ecotourism activities, ... the services of a guide, or ... accommodation facilities.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
service de pourvoirie [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: [...] Fourniture de provisions ou d’équipement utilisés pour la chasse, la pêche ou des activités d’écotourisme; [...] services d’un guide; [ou] accès à des lieux d’hébergement.