English (Materials Storage)
in-store location; in store location
OBS: gestion des stocks; On-Site Storage, 201.7; Replenishment of On-Site material from an In-Store location is primarily accomplished by the submission of an order document (...).
French (Stockage)
point de stockage en magasin
OBS: Directives concernant l'inventaire annuel de 1978. Article 1. 0, 1. 1; Guide des Achats; la2, 6/79.