English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Insulators and Supporting Materials (Electr.))
Insulation Co-Ordination – Part 2: Application Guide [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard CEI/IEC 71-2:1996.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C71-2-98 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Isolateurs et supports (Électricité))
Coordination de l'isolement – Partie 2 :Guide d’application [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme CEI/IEC 71-2:1996.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C71-2-98 (R2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.