English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
export drawback [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
drawback à l’exportation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
devolución de derechos de exportación [nom féminin]; drawback de exportación [anglicisme]