English (Phraseology)
in accordance with the policies and procedures [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Phraséologie)
selon les règles et méthodes prévues [correct]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Fraseología)
de acuerdo con las medidas y los medios [correct]