English (Government Contracts)
procurement plan [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
plan d’achat [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
plan de aprovisionamiento [nom masculin]; plan de adquisiciones [nom masculin]