English (Government Contracts)
permanent list of qualified suppliers [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
liste permanente de fournisseurs compétents [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales)
lista permanente de proveedores calificados [nom féminin]