English (Marketing)
domestic supplier [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Commercialisation)
fournisseur national [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Comercialización)
proveedor nacional [correct, nom masculin]