English (Drilling (Machine-Tooling))
fixed type
OBS: for use with tenon or locking screw; renewable bush.
French (Perçage (Usinage))
type fixe
OBS: utilisé avec tenon d’arrêt ou vis d’arrêt; guide de perçage amovible.