English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
guide to electoral districts [correct]
CONT: Included are maps and detailed descriptions of all electoral districts in the country, for each province and the Northwest Territories ... a guide to electoral districts, which identifies municipalities and their corresponding electoral districts ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
guide des circonscriptions [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Ils comprennent notamment des descriptions détaillées des circonscriptions électorales du pays, pour chaque province et pour les Territoires du Nord-Ouest [...] un guide des circonscriptions indiquant les différentes localités du pays et la circonscription correspondante [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
manual de distritos electorales [correct, nom masculin]