English (Commercial Fishing; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
cutting rod
French (Pêche commerciale; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
guide de découpage [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches - avril 1995.