English (Government Contracts)
conduct of evaluation [correct]
OBS: conduct of evaluation: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
déroulement de l’évaluation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: déroulement de l'évaluation : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.