English (Waveguides; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
slotted waveguide [correct]; SWG [correct]
OBS
French (Guides d'ondes; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
guide d’ondes à fentes [correct, nom masculin]; guide d’ondes fendu [correct, nom masculin]