English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Djuka [correct]; Ndjuka [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Djuka, a bush people of Guiana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
djuka [correct, nom masculin]; ndjuka [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Djuka, groupe ethnique habitant le Guyana.