English (Botany; Plant Biology)
gynoecious [correct]
DEF: Said of a plant bearing only female flowers.
French (Botanique; Biologie végétale)
gynoïque [correct]
DEF: Se dit d’une plante à fleurs femelles.
Spanish (Botánica; Biología vegetal)
ginoico [correct]