English (Trade Names; Rubber)
Rhoplox™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Tradename for aqueous dispersions of acrylic copolymers.
OBS: Rhoplox™: A trademark of Rohm & Haas Co.
French (Appellations commerciales; Caoutchouc)
Rhoplox [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: RhoploxMC : Marque de commerce de la société Rohm & Haas Co.