English (Training of Personnel)
individual coaching services [correct, pluriel]; one-on-one coaching services [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The [Canada School of Public Service] also offers one-on-one coaching services to strengthen your leadership skills.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
services de coaching individualisé [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; services de coaching individuel [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: L'[École de la fonction publique du Canada] offre également des services de coaching individuel qui vous permettront de renforcer vos habiletés de leadership.