English (Security; IT Security)
clearance level [correct]; security clearance level [correct]
DEF: The security level of information to which a security clearance authorizes a person to have access.
French (Sécurité; Sécurité des TI)
niveau d’habilitation [correct, nom masculin]; niveau d’autorisation de sécurité [correct, nom masculin]