English (Nervous System)
dressing apraxia [correct]
DEF: A type of apraxia in which the patient is unable to don his clothes properly.
French (Système nerveux)
apraxie de l'habillage [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Trouble praxique ne portant que sur des actes de la vêture