English (Various Industries)
labelling and presentation of bottle
OBS: (...) here again enormous progress has been made in France. Three distinct operations are involved - capsuling, labelling and wrapping. French Engineering Industries Sept. 1964; C-I-L PL-28.
French (Industries diverses)
habillage des bouteilles