English (Aeroindustry)
power plant build-up [correct]
OBS: The peculiar requirements of power plant build-up necessitate a format and application of standards different from the specifications for the preparation of Component Maintenance Manuals (...)
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
habillage du groupe propulseur
OBS: Les exigences particulières à l'habillage du groupe propulseur nécessitent une présentation et l'application de règles générales différentes des prescriptions pour l'élaboration des manuels d’entretien équipement(...)