English (Aircraft Interiors)
door inner cover [correct]
OBS: perform following steps to install hydraulic service centre access door assembly (door): (...) Temporarily remove door inner cover (liner) and adjust rod ends of two link assemblies connecting two shafts to handle bellcrank.
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs)
habillage intérieur de porte