English (Babies' Clothing)
baby wear [correct]
CONT: Babies ... They demand the best of fabrics, comfortable fit, soft feel and innumerable designs and colors ... We have deep understanding of their needs and make sure that the baby wear that goes out of our factory make them happy ... we have made ... body suits, play suits, ...
French (Vêtements pour bébés)
vêtement pour bébé [correct, nom masculin]; vêtements pour bébé [correct, nom masculin]; habillement de bébé [correct, nom masculin]