English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for dressing and undressing [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour s’habiller et se déshabiller [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 09.